Bezirksliga Braunschweig Nord/Süd (Frauen)

FC Wenden MTV Braunschweig II MTV Braunschweig III MTV Stederdorf TSG Königslutter TSG Königslutter TSV Barmke TSV Barmke VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck VSG Aller-Oker VSG Aller-Oker Wolfenbütteler VC III
FC Wenden 30.11. FC Wenden vs MTV Braunschweig II
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
08.02. FC Wenden vs MTV Braunschweig III
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
1:3 FC Wenden vs MTV Stederdorf
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Güldenstraße
09.11. FC Wenden vs TSG Königslutter
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
09.11. FC Wenden vs TSV Barmke
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
30.11. FC Wenden vs VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
3:1 FC Wenden vs VSG Aller-Oker
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Güldenstraße
08.02. FC Wenden vs Wolfenbütteler VC III
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
MTV Braunschweig II 16.11. MTV Braunschweig II vs FC Wenden
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
16.11. MTV Braunschweig II vs MTV Braunschweig III
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
18.01. MTV Braunschweig II vs MTV Stederdorf
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Gauß-Gymnasium
18.01. MTV Braunschweig II vs TSG Königslutter
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Gauß-Gymnasium
3:2 MTV Braunschweig II vs TSV Barmke
So, 15.09.2019 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
23.02. MTV Braunschweig II vs VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck
So, 23.02.2020 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
23.02. MTV Braunschweig II vs VSG Aller-Oker
So, 23.02.2020 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
2:3 MTV Braunschweig II vs Wolfenbütteler VC III
So, 15.09.2019 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
MTV Braunschweig III 1:3 MTV Braunschweig III vs FC Wenden
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Gauß-Gymnasium
14.03. MTV Braunschweig III vs MTV Braunschweig II
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Gauß-Gymnasium
30.11. MTV Braunschweig III vs MTV Stederdorf
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Gauß-Gymnasium
14.03. MTV Braunschweig III vs TSG Königslutter
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Gauß-Gymnasium
15.12. MTV Braunschweig III vs TSV Barmke
So, 15.12.2019 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
15.12. MTV Braunschweig III vs VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck
So, 15.12.2019 11:00
IGS Franzsches Feld
30.11. MTV Braunschweig III vs VSG Aller-Oker
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Gauß-Gymnasium
0:3 MTV Braunschweig III vs Wolfenbütteler VC III
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Gauß-Gymnasium
MTV Stederdorf 25.01. MTV Stederdorf vs FC Wenden
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Ratsgymnasium
19.10. MTV Stederdorf vs MTV Braunschweig II
Sa, 19.10.2019 15:00
Ratsgymnasium
09.11. MTV Stederdorf vs MTV Braunschweig III
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Ratsgymnasium
08.02. MTV Stederdorf vs TSG Königslutter
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Ratsgymnasium
08.02. MTV Stederdorf vs TSV Barmke
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Ratsgymnasium
19.10. MTV Stederdorf vs VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck
Sa, 19.10.2019 15:00
Ratsgymnasium
09.11. MTV Stederdorf vs VSG Aller-Oker
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Ratsgymnasium
25.01. MTV Stederdorf vs Wolfenbütteler VC III
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Ratsgymnasium
TSG Königslutter TSG Königslutter 29.02. TSG Königslutter vs FC Wenden
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Vereinshalle TSG Königslutter
14.12. TSG Königslutter vs MTV Braunschweig II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Vereinshalle TSG Königslutter
15.02. TSG Königslutter vs MTV Braunschweig III
Sa, 15.02.2020 15:00
Vereinshalle TSG Königslutter
14.12. TSG Königslutter vs MTV Stederdorf
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Vereinshalle TSG Königslutter
07.12. TSG Königslutter vs TSV Barmke
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Vereinshalle TSG Königslutter
15.02. TSG Königslutter vs VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck
Sa, 15.02.2020 15:00
Vereinshalle TSG Königslutter
29.02. TSG Königslutter vs VSG Aller-Oker
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Vereinshalle TSG Königslutter
07.12. TSG Königslutter vs Wolfenbütteler VC III
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Vereinshalle TSG Königslutter
TSV Barmke TSV Barmke 14.03. TSV Barmke vs FC Wenden
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Grundschule Emmerstedt
25.01. TSV Barmke vs MTV Braunschweig II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Grundschule Emmerstedt
25.01. TSV Barmke vs MTV Braunschweig III
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Grundschule Emmerstedt
23.11. TSV Barmke vs MTV Stederdorf
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Grundschule Emmerstedt
21.12. TSV Barmke vs TSG Königslutter
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Emmerstedt
14.03. TSV Barmke vs VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Grundschule Emmerstedt
21.12. TSV Barmke vs VSG Aller-Oker
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Emmerstedt
23.11. TSV Barmke vs Wolfenbütteler VC III
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Grundschule Emmerstedt
VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck 26.10. VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck vs FC Wenden
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Grundschule Knesebeck
09.11. VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck vs MTV Braunschweig II
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Grundschule Knesebeck
29.02. VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck vs MTV Braunschweig III
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Knesebeck
29.02. VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck vs MTV Stederdorf
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Knesebeck
25.01. VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck vs TSG Königslutter
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Grundschule Knesebeck
26.10. VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck vs TSV Barmke
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Grundschule Knesebeck
25.01. VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck vs VSG Aller-Oker
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Grundschule Knesebeck
09.11. VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck vs Wolfenbütteler VC III
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Grundschule Knesebeck
VSG Aller-Oker VSG Aller-Oker 12.01. VSG Aller-Oker vs FC Wenden
So, 12.01.2020 11:00
Gymnasium Meinersen
26.10. VSG Aller-Oker vs MTV Braunschweig II
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
26.10. VSG Aller-Oker vs MTV Braunschweig III
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
14.03. VSG Aller-Oker vs MTV Stederdorf
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
23.11. VSG Aller-Oker vs TSG Königslutter
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
12.01. VSG Aller-Oker vs TSV Barmke
So, 12.01.2020 11:00
Gymnasium Meinersen
23.11. VSG Aller-Oker vs VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
14.03. VSG Aller-Oker vs Wolfenbütteler VC III
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
Wolfenbütteler VC III 14.12. Wolfenbütteler VC III vs FC Wenden
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Ravensberger Straße
29.02. Wolfenbütteler VC III vs MTV Braunschweig II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Ravensberger Straße
11.01. Wolfenbütteler VC III vs MTV Braunschweig III
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
26.10. Wolfenbütteler VC III vs MTV Stederdorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Ravensberger Straße
26.10. Wolfenbütteler VC III vs TSG Königslutter
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Ravensberger Straße
29.02. Wolfenbütteler VC III vs TSV Barmke
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Ravensberger Straße
11.01. Wolfenbütteler VC III vs VG Hankensbüttel-Knesebeck
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Gymnasium im Schloss
14.12. Wolfenbütteler VC III vs VSG Aller-Oker
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Ravensberger Straße

Termine

Montag, 21. Oktober 2019
Praktische D-Prüfung DP-05 Praktische D-Prüfung DP-05