Bezirksklasse Braunschweig Nord (Frauen)

FC Wenden II MTV Gamsen MTV Gifhorn II MTV Stederdorf II VSG Aller-Oker II VfL Wolfsburg II MTV Braunschweig IV
FC Wenden II 20.11. FC Wenden II vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 20.11.2021 15:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
27.02. FC Wenden II vs MTV Gifhorn II
So, 27.02.2022 11:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
27.02. FC Wenden II vs MTV Stederdorf II
So, 27.02.2022 11:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
19.12. FC Wenden II vs VSG Aller-Oker II
So, 19.12.2021 11:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
19.12. FC Wenden II vs VfL Wolfsburg II
So, 19.12.2021 11:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
20.11. FC Wenden II vs MTV Braunschweig IV
Sa, 20.11.2021 15:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
MTV Gamsen 19.03. MTV Gamsen vs FC Wenden II
Sa, 19.03.2022 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
18.12. MTV Gamsen vs MTV Gifhorn II
Sa, 18.12.2021 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
18.12. MTV Gamsen vs MTV Stederdorf II
Sa, 18.12.2021 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
27.02. MTV Gamsen vs VSG Aller-Oker II
So, 27.02.2022 10:00
Sportzentrum Nord
27.02. MTV Gamsen vs VfL Wolfsburg II
So, 27.02.2022 10:00
Sportzentrum Nord
19.03. MTV Gamsen vs MTV Braunschweig IV
Sa, 19.03.2022 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
MTV Gifhorn II 15.01. MTV Gifhorn II vs FC Wenden II
Sa, 15.01.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
05.02. MTV Gifhorn II vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 05.02.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
13.11. MTV Gifhorn II vs MTV Stederdorf II
Sa, 13.11.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
13.11. MTV Gifhorn II vs VSG Aller-Oker II
Sa, 13.11.2021 15:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
05.02. MTV Gifhorn II vs VfL Wolfsburg II
Sa, 05.02.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
15.01. MTV Gifhorn II vs MTV Braunschweig IV
Sa, 15.01.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Flutmulde
MTV Stederdorf II 04.12. MTV Stederdorf II vs FC Wenden II
Sa, 04.12.2021 15:00
Luhberghalle
13.03. MTV Stederdorf II vs MTV Gamsen
So, 13.03.2022 11:00
Luhberghalle
13.03. MTV Stederdorf II vs MTV Gifhorn II
So, 13.03.2022 11:00
Luhberghalle
04.12. MTV Stederdorf II vs VSG Aller-Oker II
Sa, 04.12.2021 15:00
Luhberghalle
22.01. MTV Stederdorf II vs VfL Wolfsburg II
Sa, 22.01.2022 15:00
Luhberghalle
22.01. MTV Stederdorf II vs MTV Braunschweig IV
Sa, 22.01.2022 15:00
Luhberghalle
VSG Aller-Oker II 22.01. VSG Aller-Oker II vs FC Wenden II
Sa, 22.01.2022 15:00
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
27.11. VSG Aller-Oker II vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 27.11.2021 15:00
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
22.01. VSG Aller-Oker II vs MTV Gifhorn II
Sa, 22.01.2022 15:00
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
05.03. VSG Aller-Oker II vs MTV Stederdorf II
Sa, 05.03.2022 15:00
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
05.03. VSG Aller-Oker II vs VfL Wolfsburg II
Sa, 05.03.2022 15:00
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
27.11. VSG Aller-Oker II vs MTV Braunschweig IV
Sa, 27.11.2021 15:00
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
VfL Wolfsburg II 12.03. VfL Wolfsburg II vs FC Wenden II
Sa, 12.03.2022 15:00
BBS II Wolfsburg
16.01. VfL Wolfsburg II vs MTV Gamsen
So, 16.01.2022 11:00
BBS II Wolfsburg
28.11. VfL Wolfsburg II vs MTV Gifhorn II
So, 28.11.2021 11:00
BBS II Wolfsburg
28.11. VfL Wolfsburg II vs MTV Stederdorf II
So, 28.11.2021 11:00
BBS II Wolfsburg
16.01. VfL Wolfsburg II vs VSG Aller-Oker II
So, 16.01.2022 11:00
BBS II Wolfsburg
12.03. VfL Wolfsburg II vs MTV Braunschweig IV
Sa, 12.03.2022 15:00
BBS II Wolfsburg
MTV Braunschweig IV 13.02. MTV Braunschweig IV vs FC Wenden II
So, 13.02.2022 11:00
Gauß-Gymnasium
04.12. MTV Braunschweig IV vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 04.12.2021 15:00
Gauß-Gymnasium
13.02. MTV Braunschweig IV vs MTV Gifhorn II
So, 13.02.2022 11:00
Gauß-Gymnasium
06.02. MTV Braunschweig IV vs MTV Stederdorf II
So, 06.02.2022 11:00
Gauß-Gymnasium
06.02. MTV Braunschweig IV vs VSG Aller-Oker II
So, 06.02.2022 11:00
Gauß-Gymnasium
04.12. MTV Braunschweig IV vs VfL Wolfsburg II
Sa, 04.12.2021 15:00
Gauß-Gymnasium

Termine

keine Daten vorhanden