Bezirksklasse Braunschweig Nord (Frauen)

FC Wenden II MTV Gamsen MTV Gifhorn II MTV Stederdorf II VSG Aller-Oker II VfL Wolfsburg II MTV Braunschweig IV
FC Wenden II 3:0 FC Wenden II vs MTV Gamsen
So, 21.11.2021 11:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
1:3 FC Wenden II vs MTV Stederdorf II
Sa, 26.03.2022 13:30
Gauß-Gymnasium
3:0 FC Wenden II vs VSG Aller-Oker II
Sa, 02.04.2022 15:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
2:3 FC Wenden II vs VfL Wolfsburg II
Sa, 02.04.2022 15:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
3:0 FC Wenden II vs MTV Braunschweig IV
So, 21.11.2021 11:00
Lessing-Gymnasium Wenden
MTV Gamsen 0:3 MTV Gamsen vs MTV Gifhorn II
Sa, 02.04.2022 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
0:3 MTV Gamsen vs MTV Stederdorf II
Sa, 02.04.2022 15:00
Sportzentrum Nord
MTV Gifhorn II 1:3 MTV Gifhorn II vs FC Wenden II
Sa, 19.03.2022 16:30
BBS II
3:0 MTV Gifhorn II vs MTV Braunschweig IV
So, 15.05.2022 11:00
BBS II
MTV Stederdorf II 3:1 MTV Stederdorf II vs MTV Gifhorn II
So, 13.03.2022 11:00
Ratsgymnasium
3:1 MTV Stederdorf II vs VSG Aller-Oker II
So, 13.03.2022 11:00
Ratsgymnasium
VSG Aller-Oker II 1:3 VSG Aller-Oker II vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 27.11.2021 13:30
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
0:3 VSG Aller-Oker II vs MTV Gifhorn II
Sa, 05.03.2022 15:00
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
0:3 VSG Aller-Oker II vs VfL Wolfsburg II
Sa, 05.03.2022 13:30
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
3:0 VSG Aller-Oker II vs MTV Braunschweig IV
Sa, 27.11.2021 13:30
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
VfL Wolfsburg II 3:0 VfL Wolfsburg II vs MTV Gamsen
Sa, 05.03.2022 16:00
Zweifeldsporthalle Müden
3:0 VfL Wolfsburg II vs MTV Gifhorn II
So, 28.11.2021 11:00
BBS II Wolfsburg
3:0 VfL Wolfsburg II vs MTV Stederdorf II
So, 28.11.2021 11:00
BBS II Wolfsburg
MTV Braunschweig IV 0:3 MTV Braunschweig IV vs MTV Gamsen
So, 15.05.2022 11:00
BBS II
0:3 MTV Braunschweig IV vs MTV Stederdorf II
Sa, 26.03.2022 15:00
Gauß-Gymnasium
0:3 MTV Braunschweig IV vs VfL Wolfsburg II
Sa, 26.03.2022 16:30
Gauß-Gymnasium

Termine

Donnerstag, 22. Dezember 2022
Praktische D Prüfung Seesen Praktische D Prüfung Seesen